The OpenNET Project / Index page

[ /++ | | wiki | ]

  /FAQ      /    RSS
"/ Cisco, Juniper, Extreme Networks ("
 
. | .  
, . ( / )
[ ]

"/ Cisco, Juniper, Extreme Networks ("  +/
4Telecomstore (ok) on 12--17, 11:59 
Cisco, Juniper, Brocade IP, Raisecom
-.
/ 12 , (Cisco
Certified Refurbished) , gpl
-70%.
, , 10 .
( ), .
,
.
6 , , .
, .
– orders@4Telecomstore.ru
, sh. ver. – .
. -,
.

    
WS-C6509-E,     6,000
341-0231-03,     4,000
412138-B21 ,     2,000
7600-ES20-10G3C,     1,000
7600-ES20-10GE3C,     1,000
7600-ES20-GE3C,     1,000
7600-SIP-200,     6,000
7606-S,     3,000
A9K-750W-AC,     1,000
A9K-RSP-440-SE ,     1,000
AIR-AP2353AG-e-k9,     2,000
AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9,     1,000
AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9,     2,000
AIR-PWRINJ3,     1,000
AS535-DFC-108NP,     1,000
AS535-DFC-60NP,     1,000
ASA5505 512,     1,000
ASA5510-MEM-1GB,     1,000
ASA5520 -K9,     1,000
ASA5550-K9,     3,000
ASR 9001 ,     1,000
ASR1001-PWR-AC,     1,000
ASR1001-X ,     3,000
ATA-186,     1,000
C3KX-FAN-23CFM,     1,000
C3KX-NM-10G,     1,000
CAB-SFP-50CM,     10,000
CAB-STACK-1M,     1,000
CF Card Cactus 512MB,     2,000
CF CISCO 32MB,     1,000
CF CISCO 48MB,     1,000
Cisco  7604,     1,000
Cisco  CAB-STK-E-0.5M ,     1,000
Cisco  CAB-STK-E-1M ,     1,000
Cisco  VIC2-2FXS ,     1,000
Cisco 1721,     2,000
Cisco 1751,     1,000
Cisco 1760,     8,000
Cisco 1841,     25,000
Cisco 1941-SEC/K9,     4,000
Cisco 2801,     12,000
Cisco 2811,     3,000
Cisco 2821,     16,000
Cisco 2911,     2,000
Cisco 2921/k9,     2,000
Cisco 2951/9,     1,000
Cisco 3825,     2,000
Cisco 3845,     7,000
Cisco 3925,     2,000
Cisco 3945-V/K9,     1,000
Cisco 881,     1,000
Cisco CP-7965G,     3,000
Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S ,     3,000
CISCO7206VXR/NPE G2,     1,000
CISCO891-K9,     2,000
CP-6941-C-K9= ,     4,000
CP-7905,     21,000
CP-7906,     1,000
CP-7911G ,     25,000
CP-7912G,     3,000
CP-7920G,     2,000
CP-7941G,     12,000
CP-7942G,     95,000
CP-7960G,     12,000
CP-7962G=,     2,000
CP-7975G,     1,000
CP-DSKCH-7921G,     2,000
CP-PWR-CUBE-3=,     5,000
CTS-PHD1080P12XS2,     1,000
CVR-X2-SFP ,     3,000
DES-3550,     1,000
DGS-3024,     1,000
Digitale Paketwaage 300kg/150kg,     3,000
DWDM 1528,77,     2,000
DWDM 1529,55,     2,000
DWDM mux /DWDM dmux 8   1529.55 - 1535.04,     1,000
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU,     1,000
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P,     1,000
EPS-3208G,     2,000
FAN-MOD-3,     1,000
FAN-MOD-4HS,     2,000
FAN-MOD-6HS,     1,000
FAN-MOD-6SHS,     4,000
FAN-MOD-9SHS,     1,000
FC2 1310nm,     2,000
GBIC 3 tx1310/ rx1550 ,     9,000
GBIC 3 tx1550/ rx1310,     10,000
GBIC-T,     20,000
GLC-LH-SM,     6,000
GLC-LH-SM-NW,     1,000
GLC-LH-SM-,     1,000
GLC-LH-SMD,     10,000
GLC-SX-MM,     57,000
HFBR 5601,     1,000
HWIC-1FE,     1,000
HWIC-1GE-SFP,     1,000
HWIC-1T,     2,000
HWIC-2FE,     4,000
HWIC-4ESW,     1,000
Ip- CP-7961G,     2,000
ISR4321/K9,     2,000
MEM-2600XM-32D,     1,000
"MEM-DFC-512    , "    2,000
MEM-MSFC2-512MB,     1,000
MEM-XCEF-1GB,     1,000
MEM-XCEF720-1GB,     1,000
MEM1700-32MFS,     4,000
MEM2800-256D,     1,000
MEM2801-256D,     8,000
MEM2811-256D,     1,000
"MEM3800-512D    , "    14,000
N2200-PAC-400W,     1,000
N5K-C5596UP-FA,     1,000
NM-2E2W,     1,000
NM-ESW-16,     1,000
NM-HDV,     1,000
NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 ,     2,000
NPE-300,     1,000
NPE-G1,     1,000
PC2700,     1,000
PEM-20A-AC,     1,000
PIX 515E,     1,000
PVDM-12 ,     9,000
PVDM2-16,     3,000
PVDM2-32 ,     5,000
PVDM2-48,     3,000
PVDM2-64,     7,000
PVDM2-8,     2,000
PWR-2500W-AC,     6,000
PWR-2700-AC ,     4,000
PWR-2700-AC/4,     3,000
PWR-2700-DC,     2,000
PWR-2821-51-AC,     4,000
PWR-2921-51-AC,     1,000
PWR-C49-300AC,     5,000
PWR-C49E-300AC-R,     7,000
PWR-SCE-AC,     3,000
QFBR 5689,     3,000
RSP720-3C-GE,     2,000
SCE8000-SCM-E,     1,000
SCE8000-SIP,     1,000
SFP-G-T,     5,000
SFP-LX.LC.20,     1,000
SFP-WDM-0203A LC,     30,000
SFP-WDM-0203AS,     26,000
SFP-WDM-0203B  LC,     34,000
SFP-WDM-0203BS,     24,000
SFP-WDM3.10,     1,000
SFP-WDM5.10,     2,000
SFP+ , 40 SFP-10G-ER,     1,000
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2,     4,000
SPA-BLANK,     1,000
SPA502G,     3,000
SRW208P,     3,000
Ultra320 SCSI Festplatte Fujitsu 147GB,     1,000
VIC-1T,     5,000
VIC-2FXS,     2,000
VIC-2T,     2,000
VIC2-2FXO,     2,000
VIC2-FXS,     1,000
VS-SUP2T-10G,     1,000
VWIC-1MFT-E1,     4,000
VWIC2-1MFT-G703,     5,000
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
VWIC2-2BRI-NT/TE,     1,000
WIC-1ADSL-IDG,     1,000
WIC-1B-S/T,     2,000
WIC-1B-S/T V3,     2,000
WIC-1SHDSL V3,     1,000
WIC-1T,     2,000
WIC-2T ,     1,000
WS-2950G-24EI,     3,000
WS-C2940-8TT-S,     3,000
WS-C2950-12,     1,000
WS-C2950-24 ,     6,000
WS-C2950G-12-EI,     1,000
WS-C2950G-24EI,     21,000
WS-C2950G-48EI,     11,000
WS-C2950T-24,     4,000
WS-C2955C-12,     1,000
WS-C2960-24LT-L,     2,000
WS-C2960-24PC-L,     3,000
WS-C2960-24TC-L,     4,000
WS-C2960-24TT-L,     42,000
WS-C2960-48TT-L ,     21,000
WS-C2960CX-8TC-L,     1,000
WS-C2960S-F24PS-L,     1,000
WS-C2970g-24TS-E,     2,000
WS-C3512-XL-EN,     1,000
WS-C3548-XL-EN,     1,000
WS-C3550-24,     2,000
WS-C3560-24PS-S,     8,000
WS-C3560-48PS-E,     12,000
WS-C3560-48PS-S,     5,000
WS-C3560-8PC-S,     8,000
WS-C3560E-48TD-S,     1,000
WS-C3560G-24TS-S,     1,000
WS-C3560V2-24PS-S,     1,000
WS-C3560V2-48TS-S,     1,000
WS-C3750-24PS-,     5,000
WS-C3750-24TS-S,     1,000
WS-C3750-48PS-S,     6,000
WS-C3750-48TS-S,     16,000
WS-C3750E-48TD-S,     4,000
WS-C3750G-12S-E,     1,000
WS-C3750G-12S-S,     3,000
WS-C3750G-24PS-S,     2,000
WS-C3750G-24T-S,     2,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U,     1,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-S,     13,000
WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U ,     4,000
WS-C3750V2-48PS-E,     1,000
WS-C3750V2-48TS-S ,     2,000
WS-C3750X-48T-E ,     1,000
WS-C3850-48P,     1,000
WS-C4500X-32SFP+,     1,000
WS-C6500-SFM,     1,000
WS-C6503,     2,000
WS-C6506,     1,000
WS-C6506-E-FAN ,     2,000
WS-C6509,     3,000
WS-C6509-E-FAN,     5,000
WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2,     3,000
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
WS-CAC-1300W,     1,000
WS-CAC-2500W,     4,000
WS-CAC-3000W,     5,000
WS-CAC-300W ,     2,000
WS-CDC-2500W,     2,000
WS-F6700-DFC3B,     2,000
WS-F6K-PFC3B,     1,000
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL,     1,000
WS-G5483,     6,000
WS-G5484,     3,000
WS-G5486,     21,000
WS-SUP-32-10GE-3B,     1,000
WS-SUP30-GE-3B,     3,000
WS-SUP32-10GE-3B,     1,000
WS-SUP720-3B,     19,000
WS-SUP720-3BXL,     3,000
WS-SVC-CSG-1,     2,000
WS-SVC-IDSM2,     2,000
WS-SVC-MWAM-1,     11,000
WS-X2931-XL,     1,000
WS-X4515 SUP-IV,     1,000
WS-X4516  ,     1,000
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V,     1,000
WS-X6148-45AF,     4,000
WS-X6148-GE-TX,     1,000
WS-X6148A-GE-TX ,     7,000
WS-X6416-GBIC,     1,000
WS-X6516-GBIC,     1,000
WS-X6516-GE-TX,     2,000
WS-X6704-10GE,     4,000
WS-X6708-10G-3C ,     2,000
WS-X6724-SFP  ,     21,000
WS-X6748-GE-TX,     11,000
X2-SFP +,     18,000
  1841,     10,000
Cisco Catalyst WS-X6548-RJ-45,     1,000
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL,     1,000
cisco SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3,     7,000
    

| | C


|

FAQ | | | . | .

    
    
Created 1996-2017 by Maxim Chirkov  
  
Hosting by Ihor