The OpenNET Project / Index page

[ /++ | | wiki | ]

  /FAQ      /    RSS
"/ Cisco, Juniper, . "
 
. | .  
, . ( / )
[ ]

"/ Cisco, Juniper, . "  +/
4Telecomstore (ok) on 14--17, 10:51 
Cisco, Juniper, Brocade IP, Raisecom
-.
/ 12 , (Cisco
Certified Refurbished) , gpl
-70%.
, , 10 .
( ), .
,
.
6 , , .
, .
– orders@4Telecomstore.ru
, sh. ver. – .
. -,
.
        
    ,     
        
    6708-10GE,     2,000
    7600-ES20-10G3C,     1,000
    7600-ES20-10GE3C,     1,000
    7600-ES20-GE3C,     1,000
    AIR-AP2353AG-e-k9,     2,000
    AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9,     2,000
    AIR-PWRINJ3,     1,000
    AS535-DFC-108NP,     1,000
    AS535-DFC-60NP,     1,000
    ASA5505 512,     1,000
    ASA5510-MEM-1GB,     1,000
    ASA5550-K9,     3,000
    ASR 9001 ,     1,000
    ASR1001-PWR-AC,     1,000
    ATA-186,     1,000
    C3K-PWR-750WAC,     1,000
    C3KX-NM-10G,     1,000
    CAB-SFP-50CM,     10,000
    CAB-STACK-1M,     1,000
    CF Card Cactus 512MB,     2,000
    CF CISCO 32MB,     1,000
    CF CISCO 48MB,     1,000
    CF-512Mb ,     1,000
    Cisco  7604,     1,000
    Cisco  CAB-STK-E-0.5M ,     1,000
    Cisco  CAB-STK-E-1M ,     1,000
    Cisco  VIC2-2FXS ,     1,000
    Cisco 1721,     2,000
    Cisco 1751,     1,000
    Cisco 1760,     8,000
    Cisco 1841,     31,000
    Cisco 1941-SEC/K9,     5,000
    Cisco 2801,     12,000
    Cisco 2811,     5,000
    Cisco 2821,     19,000
    Cisco 2911,     2,000
    Cisco 2921/k9,     2,000
    Cisco 3825,     3,000
    Cisco 3845,     7,000
    Cisco 3925,     2,000
    Cisco 3945-V/K9,     1,000
    Cisco 6509-E,     1,000
    Cisco CP-7965G,     3,000
    Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S ,     3,000
    CISCO7206VXR/NPE G2,     1,000
    CISCO891-K9,     2,000
    CP-6941-C-K9= ,     4,000
    CP-7905,     21,000
    CP-7906,     1,000
    CP-7911G ,     41,000
    CP-7912G,     3,000
    CP-7920G,     2,000
    CP-7940G,     11,000
    CP-7941G,     16,000
    CP-7942G,     95,000
    CP-7960G,     12,000
    CP-7961G,     2,000
    CP-7962G=,     2,000
    CP-7975G,     1,000
    CP-DSKCH-7921G,     2,000
    CP-PWR-CUBE-3=,     24,000
    CTS-PHD1080P12XS2,     1,000
    CVR-X2-SFP ,     3,000
    D-LINK DES-3026,     20,000
    DES-3550,     1,000
    DGS-3024,     1,000
    Digitale Paketwaage 300kg/150kg,     3,000
    DWDM 1528,77,     2,000
    DWDM 1529,55,     2,000
    DWDM mux /DWDM dmux 8   1529.55 - 1535.04,     1,000
    EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU,     1,000
    EHWIC-D-8ESG-P,     1,000
    EPS-3208G,     2,000
    FAN-MOD-3,     1,000
    FAN-MOD-4HS,     2,000
    FAN-MOD-6HS,     1,000
    FAN-MOD-6SHS,     1,000
    FAN-MOD-9SHS,     1,000
    FC2 1310nm,     2,000
    GBIC 3 tx1310/ rx1550 ,     9,000
    GBIC 3 tx1550/ rx1310,     10,000
    GBIC-T,     24,000
    GLC-LH-SM,     6,000
    GLC-LH-SM-NW,     1,000
    GLC-LH-SM-,     1,000
    GLC-LH-SMD,     7,000
    GLC-SX-MM,     57,000
    GLC-T,     18,000
    HFBR 5601,     1,000
    HWIC-1FE,     1,000
    HWIC-1GE-SFP,     1,000
    HWIC-1T,     2,000
    HWIC-2FE,     4,000
    HWIC-4ESW,     1,000
    ISR4321/K9,     2,000
    Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-XFP,     1,000
    MEM-2600XM-32D,     1,000
    "MEM-DFC-512    , "    2,000
    MEM-MSFC2-512MB,     1,000
    MEM-XCEF-1GB,     1,000
    MEM-XCEF720-1GB,     1,000
    MEM1700-32MFS,     4,000
    MEM2800-256D,     1,000
    MEM2801-256D,     8,000
    MEM2811-256D,     1,000
    "MEM3800-512D    , "    14,000
    MX80,     1,000
    N2200-PAC-400W,     1,000
    N5K-C5596UP-FA,     1,000
    NM-2E2W,     1,000
    NM-ESW-16,     1,000
    NM-HDV,     1,000
    NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 ,     2,000
    NPE-300,     1,000
    NPE-G1,     1,000
    PC2700,     1,000
    PEM-20A-AC,     1,000
    PIX 515E,     1,000
    PVDM-12 ,     15,000
    PVDM2-16,     5,000
    PVDM2-32 ,     5,000
    PVDM2-48,     3,000
    PVDM2-64,     7,000
    PVDM2-8,     2,000
    PWR-2500W-AC,     6,000
    PWR-2700-AC ,     2,000
    PWR-2700-AC/4,     4,000
    PWR-2700-DC,     2,000
    PWR-2821-51-AC,     4,000
    PWR-2921-51-AC,     1,000
    PWR-C49-300AC,     5,000
    PWR-C49E-300AC-R,     7,000
    PWR-SCE-AC,     3,000
    QFBR 5689,     3,000
    SCE8000-SCM-E,     1,000
    SFP-G-T,     5,000
    SFP-LX.LC.20,     1,000
    SFP-WDM-0203A LC,     30,000
    SFP-WDM-0203AS,     26,000
    SFP-WDM-0203B  LC,     34,000
    SFP-WDM-0203BS,     24,000
    SFP-WDM3.10,     1,000
    SFP-WDM5.10,     2,000
    SFP+ , 40 SFP-10G-ER,     1,000
    SPA-BLANK,     1,000
    SPA502G,     3,000
    SRW208P,     3,000
    Ultra320 SCSI Festplatte Fujitsu 147GB,     1,000
    VIC-1T,     5,000
    VIC-2FXS,     2,000
    VIC-2T,     2,000
    VIC2-2FXO,     2,000
    VIC2-FXS,     1,000
    VS-SUP2T-10G,     1,000
    VWIC-1MFT-E1,     10,000
    VWIC2-1MFT-G703,     5,000
    VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
    VWIC2-2BRI-NT/TE,     1,000
    WIC-1ADSL-IDG,     1,000
    WIC-1B-S/T,     2,000
    WIC-1B-S/T V3,     2,000
    WIC-1SHDSL V3,     1,000
    WIC-1T,     2,000
    WIC-2T ,     1,000
    WS-2950G-24EI,     12,000
    WS-C2940-8TT-S,     2,000
    WS-C2950-12,     2,000
    WS-C2950-24 ,     6,000
    WS-C2950G-12-EI,     1,000
    WS-C2950G-24EI,     21,000
    WS-C2950T-24,     11,000
    WS-C2955C-12,     1,000
    WS-C2960-24LT-L,     2,000
    WS-C2960-24TC-L,     22,000
    WS-C2960-24TT-L,     42,000
    WS-C2960-48TC-L ,     16,000
    WS-C2960-48TT-L ,     25,000
    WS-C2960CX-8TC-L,     1,000
    WS-C2960G-48TC-L ,     2,000
    WS-C2960S-F24PS-L,     1,000
    WS-C2970g-24TS-E,     2,000
    WS-C3512-XL-EN,     1,000
    WS-C3548-XL-EN,     1,000
    WS-C3550-24,     2,000
    WS-C3550-48-SMI,     4,000
    WS-C3560-24PS-S,     10,000
    WS-C3560-24TS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560-48PS-E,     14,000
    WS-C3560-48PS-S,     50,000
    WS-C3560-48TS-S,     5,000
    WS-C3560-8PC-S,     9,000
    WS-C3560E-48TD-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560G-24TS-S,     2,000
    WS-C3560V2-24PS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560V2-48TS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3750-24PS-,     5,000
    WS-C3750-24TS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3750-48PS-S,     10,000
    WS-C3750-48TS-S,     17,000
    WS-C3750G-12S-E,     1,000
    WS-C3750G-12S-S,     5,000
    WS-C3750G-24PS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3750G-24T-S,     2,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U,     1,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-S,     8,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U ,     2,000
    WS-C3750V2-48PS-E,     1,000
    WS-C3750V2-48TS-S ,     2,000
    WS-C3750X-48T-E ,     1,000
    WS-C6500-SFM,     1,000
    WS-C6503,     2,000
    WS-C6506,     1,000
    WS-C6506-E-FAN ,     4,000
    WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
    WS-CAC-1300W,     1,000
    WS-CAC-3000W,     3,000
    WS-CAC-300W ,     2,000
    WS-CAC-4000W,     2,000
    WS-F6700-DFC3B,     2,000
    WS-F6K-PFC3B,     1,000
    WS-F6K-PFC3BXL,     1,000
    WS-G5483,     6,000
    WS-G5486,     21,000
    WS-SUP-32-10GE-3B,     1,000
    WS-SUP30-GE-3B,     3,000
    WS-SUP32-10GE-3B,     1,000
    WS-SUP720-3B,     15,000
    WS-SVC-IDSM2,     1,000
    WS-X2931-XL,     1,000
    WS-X4515 SUP-IV,     1,000
    WS-X4516  ,     1,000
    WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V,     1,000
    WS-X6148-45AF,     4,000
    WS-X6148-GE-TX,     1,000
    WS-X6148A-GE-TX ,     8,000
    WS-X6416-GBIC,     1,000
    WS-X6516-GBIC,     2,000
    WS-X6516-GE-TX,     2,000
    WS-X6704-10GE,     5,000
    WS-X6708-10G-3C ,     4,000
    WS-X6724-SFP  ,     7,000
    WS-X6748-GE-TX,     8,000
    X2-SFP +,     18,000
    "X670-48x-FB    , "    2,000
    XFP-10G-LR,     1,000
       1841,     10,000
     Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL,     1,000
| | C


|

FAQ | | | . | .

    
    
Created 1996-2017 by Maxim Chirkov  
  
Hosting by Ihor