The OpenNET Project / Index page

[  /+++ | | wiki | | ]



"/ Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Ericsson "
 
. | .  
, . ( / )
[ ]

"/ Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Ericsson "  +/
4Telecomstore (ok), 12--19, 13:13 
Cisco, Juniper, Brocade IP, Raisecom
-.
/ 12 , (Cisco
Certified Refurbished) , gpl
-70%.
, , 10 .
( ), .
,
.
/ Cisco, Juniper, Ericsson, Huawei . 6 , , .
, .
– orders@4Telecomstore.ru
, sh. ver. – .
. -,
.


         ( )
    300W DC PSU (10934),     1,000
    AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9,     2,000
    ASA5505-BUN-K9 ,     1,000
    ASR-9010-FILTER,     1,000
    ASR1001-X ,     3,000
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW,     18,000
    EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM,     12,000
    EX-UM-2X4SFP,     1,000
    EX-UM-4X4SFP,     6,000
    EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB,     1,000
    EX4600-40F-AFO,     1,000
    "MEM-NPE-G2-2GB    , "    1,000
    MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP,     1,000
    N55-D160L3,     1,000
    SCBE-MX-S ,     3,000
    SFP-H10GB-CU1M,     2,000
    SFP+-10G-SR,     2,000
    WS-C2960G-48TC-L ,     2,000
    WS-C2960S-48LPS-L,     2,000
    WS-C2960S-48TS-L,     5,000
    WS-C3750-48TS-S,     5,000
    WS-X6704-10GE,     2,000
     EX-PWR3-930-AC,     2,000
     HP A58x0AF, 650 . (JC680A),     1,000
     AIR-PWRINJ4,     10,000
     ASR1000-ESP10,     1,000
     Cisco NPE-G2,     2,000
     EX4550-VC1-128G,     1,000
     Extreme Summit X460    ( XGM3-2SF),     4,000
    10930A,     1,000
    2520-02-A203,     2,000
    2921,     4,000
    2PRI,     1,000
    305415-001,     2,000
    341-0220 pwr-150,     4,000
    410570-B21,     1,000
    54-23775-01,     1,000
    654873-003,     6,000
    661069R-B21,     6,000
    7600-SIP-200,     6,000
    7600-sip-400,     1,000
    7606-S,     2,000
    7609FAN,     2,000
    82599EB,     2,000
    881-k9,     3,000
    8PRI,     1,000
    900GB10KSAS2.5SC HDD,     1,000
    A9K-2X100GE-TR,     1,000
    A9K-750W-AC,     1,000
    ACE4710,     1,000
    Adaptec 5405 RAID Controller,     1,000
    AIR-AP-BRACKET-2,     4,000
    AIR-CAP1532E-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-CAP2702E-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-CAP2702E-R-K9,     2,000
    AIR-CAP3502I-A-K9,     25,000
    AIR-CAP3602I-A-K9,     7,000
    AIR-LAP1131AG-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-LAP1242AG-E-K9,     1,000
    AIR-LAP1252AG-A-K9,     1,000
    AIR-PWR-A,     1,000
    AIR-PWRINJ,     1,000
    AIR-PWRINJ3,     4,000
    AIR-PWRINJ6,     2,000
    APS-122 PWR-1300W,     1,000
    Argox A-2240,     1,000
    AS5300,     3,000
    ASA-SSM-10,     1,000
    ASA-SSM-CSC-10,     1,000
    ASA5505 512,     1,000
    ASA5505-BUN-K9 ,     1,000
    ASA5505-MEM-512,     2,000
    ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9,     1,000
    ASA5520 ,     1,000
    ASA5550-K8,     1,000
    ASA5585-X SSP-10,     2,000
    ASR-9001-2P-KIT=,     1,000
    ASR-9010-FAN-V2,     1,000
    ASR1000-ESP20 ,     1,000
    ASR1000-RP-BLANK ,     1,000
    ASR1000-SIP-BLANK=,     1,000
    ASR1000-SIP10,     1,000
    ASR1001 ,     3,000
    ASR1001-PWR-AC,     3,000
    ASR1001--PWR-AC,     10,000
    ASR1002 ,     1,000
    ASR1004,     1,000
    AT-SPLX10,     2,000
    BIDI-SFP+-LR-33,     1,000
    C2960S-STACK ,     31,000
    C3850-NM-2-10G,     1,000
    C3850-NM-4-1G,     1,000
    C3K-PWR-265WAC,     1,000
    C3K-PWR-750WAC,     1,000
    C3KX-FAN-23CFM,     2,000
    C3KX-NM-1G,     3,000
    C3KX-PWR-350WAC ,     8,000
    C3KX-PWR-715WAC,     5,000
    C4KX-PWR-750AC-R,     5,000
    C6506 ,     1,000
    C819G-4G-GA-K9,     11,000
    CAB-AC-2500W-EU,     20,000
    CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45,     4,000
    CAB-HD8-ASYNC,     1,000
    CAB-RPS2300,     2,000
    CAB-SS-V35MT,     5,000
    CAB-STACK-3M,     2,000
    CAB-STACK-50CM,     21,000
    CAB-STK-E-0.5M,     9,000
    "CF CISCO 128MB    original, "    22,000
    CF-256Mb,     13,000
    Cisco  VIC2-2FXS ,     1,000
    Cisco 1721,     2,000
    Cisco 1751,     1,000
    Cisco 1760,     1,000
    Cisco 1811,     5,000
    Cisco 1841,     35,000
    Cisco 1841 ,     24,000
    Cisco 1941,     3,000
    Cisco 1941-SEC/K9,     3,000
    Cisco 2801,     10,000
    Cisco 2811,     2,000
    Cisco 2821,     3,000
    Cisco 2911,     4,000
    Cisco 2951/9,     6,000
    Cisco 3925,     11,000
    Cisco 3945-V/K9,     1,000
    Cisco 3945E/K9,     5,000
    Cisco 6504-E,     1,000
    Cisco 7606,     1,000
    Cisco 7609 ,     2,000
    CISCO 892-K9,     1,000
    Cisco ASA5520-MEM-2GB ,     1,000
    Cisco ASR-9010-AC,     1,000
    Cisco ASR1002-PWR-AC ,     2,000
    Cisco C2960X-STACK=,     3,000
    Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA,     1,000
    Cisco NM-HD-2V,     1,000
    Cisco sistem ,     31,000
    Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L,     1,000
    Cisco1921,     2,000
    CISCO2911/K9,     2,000
    CISCO3945 chass,     4,000
    CISCO3945/9,     6,000
    Cisco7301,     2,000
    CISCO881-SEC-K9,     1,000
    CP-6941-C-K9= ,     3,000
    CP-7905,     20,000
    CP-7911G ,     2,000
    CP-7914 ,     1,000
    CP-7937G,     15,000
    CP-7941G,     7,000
    CP-7942G,     249,000
    CP-7945G,     8,000
    CP-7960G,     12,000
    CP-7962G=,     2,000
    CP-7970G,     1,000
    CP-7975G,     1,000
    CP-DSKCH-7921G,     2,000
    CP-PWR-CUBE-3=,     29,000
    CWDM-SFP-80-49,     2,000
    CWDM-SFP+ZR-60,     4,000
    DB9 - RJ45 ,     23,000
    DEM-310GT,     17,000
    DGS-3024,     3,000
    DPC-R-4XGE-XFP,     1,000
    DPS-600PB-B  321632-001,     4,000
    DS450DC-3 10918,     1,000
    DWDM mux /DWDM dmux 8   1529.55 - 1535.04,     1,000
    EDPS-300AB  10930  AC,     1,000
    EPS-3208G,     2,000
    ETHERNET1000BASE-SX-B,     1,000
    EX-PWR-320-AC,     2,000
    EX-UM-2X4SFP,     3,000
    EX-UM-4X4SFP,     4,000
    EX4200-24F,     1,000
    EX4200-48PX,     5,000
    EX4200-48,     2,000
    EX4500-PWR1-AC-FB,     1,000
    Extreme Summit X460-24x,     4,000
    FAN-MOD-3HS,     1,000
    FAN-MOD-4,     1,000
    FAN-MOD-6SHS,     2,000
    FC2 1310nm,     4,000
    FC2 850nm,     9,000
    GBIC-T,     11,000
    GBIC-WDM-0203A ,     7,000
    GBIC-WDM-0203B  ,     7,000
    GBIC-WDM-0220A,     9,000
    GBIC-WDM-0220B,     10,000
    GLC-BX-U,     4,000
    GLC-LH-SM,     2,000
    GLC-LH-SM-,     3,000
    GLC-LH-SMD,     1,000
    GLC-SX-MM,     103,000
    GLC-SX-MMD,     64,000
    GLC-T ( ),     3,000
    hdd 18.2gb 15k scsi hp bf01885a34,     4,000
    hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd0366349c,     1,000
    hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd03685a24,     3,000
    hdd 36.4gb 10k scsi bd036863ac,     1,000
    hdd 72.8gb 10k scsi bd07285a25,     3,000
    hdd 72.8gb 10k scsi map3735nc,     1,000
    HFBR 5601,     2,000
    HP BL460C G7 603718-B21,     2,000
    HP BLC7000 DDR2,     1,000
    HP DL160  G6 2*Xenon L5630,     1,000
    HP DL380e Gen8 Intel@ Xeon@ E5-2420v2 (724567-B21),     1,000
    HP NC365T,     1,000
    HP ProLiant DL380 G4,     2,000
    HP store virtual4030 10gb,     2,000
    HP5500 150WDC,     1,000
    HWIC-16A,     2,000
    HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI,     1,000
    HWIC-1FE,     1,000
    HWIC-1GE-SFP,     2,000
    HWIC-1T,     2,000
    HWIC-2FE,     2,000
    HWIC-4ESW,     2,000
    Ip- CP-7961G,     2,000
    ISM-VPN-19,     1,000
    J-F16Gx Foundry,     1,000
    JPSU-650W-AC-AFO,     2,000
    Juniper SRX240H2,     1,000
    LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-20-RX,     2,000
    LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-20-TX,     1,000
    LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-40-RX,     1,000
    LO-1000Base-WDM-SC-40-TX,     3,000
    LPe1205 8GB,     1,000
    LSI22320-HP,     2,000
    LSI7102xp-lc,     1,000
    M-ASR1K-1001-16GB,     1,000
    M-ASR1K-RP2-16GB,     1,000
    ME-4924-10GE,     1,000
    ME-C3750-24TE-M,     1,000
    MEM-3900-1GU2GB,     2,000
    MEM-CF-4G,     2,000
    "MEM-DFC-512    , "    1,000
    MEM-MSFC2-512MB,     3,000
    MEM-MSFC3-1G,     7,000
    "MEM-NPE-G1-1GB    , "    10,000
    MEM-S2-512Mb,     4,000
    MEM-XCEF720-1GB,     9,000
    MEM1700-128D=,     3,000
    MEM1700-32MFS,     5,000
    MEM1841-256D,     20,000
    MEM2600XM-32D,     1,000
    MEM2801-256D,     8,000
    "MEM3800-512D    , "    5,000
    MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP ,     1,000
    MS-DPC,     2,000
    mt36jszf51272pz-1g4f1ab 4gb pc3,     31,000
    N2200-ACC-KIT,     7,000
    N2200-PAC-400W,     5,000
    N2K-C2232PP-10GE,     4,000
    N2K-C2248TP-1GE,     2,000
    N3K-C3064PQ-10GE,     10,000
    N3K-C3064PQ-10GX,     3,000
    N55-M16P,     1,000
    N55-PAC-750W-B,     1,000
    N5K-C5020P-BF,     2,000
    N5K-C5596UP-FA,     1,000
    N5K-M1600,     1,000
    N7K-M132XP-12,     7,000
    NM-16ESW,     1,000
    NM-1CE1T1-PRI  ,     1,000
    NM-2CE1T1-PRI ,     2,000
    NM-2E2W,     1,000
    NM-HDV,     1,000
    NM-HDV2-1T1/E1,     1,000
    NM-HDV2-2T1/E1 ,     1,000
    NME-16ES-1G-P,     6,000
    NP108,     2,000
    NP60,     1,000
    NPE-300,     1,000
    PA-8T-232,     1,000
    PA-MC-8TE1+,     5,000
    PA-MC-STM-1SMI,     1,000
    Pci-e-x4 4gb px2510401,     2,000
    PIX 515E,     1,000
    psac10r-050 pwr 5v 2,     1,000
    PVDM-12 ,     11,000
    PVDM2-16,     2,000
    PVDM2-64,     7,000
    PVDM2-8,     8,000
    pvdm3-32 ,     11,000
    PVDM3-64 64-channel high-density voice and video DSP module,     5,000
    PWR-2700-AC ,     4,000
    PWR-2700-AC/4,     1,000
    PWR-2700-AC/4,     1,000
    PWR-2700-DC,     2,000
    PWR-2821-51-AC,     4,000
    PWR-2911-DC,     2,000
    PWR-2921-51-AC,     1,000
    PWR-3900-AC,     1,000
    PWR-400W-DC,     2,000
    PWR-60W-AC,     7,000
    PWR-7200-AC,     4,000
    PWR-7200-DC,     2,000
    PWR-C1-1100WAC,     1,000
    PWR-C1-350WAC,     1,000
    PWR-C45-2800ACV,     1,000
    PWR-C45-4200ACV,     4,000
    PWR-C49-300AC,     4,000
    PWR-C49E-300AC-R,     2,000
    PWR-IE65W-PC-AC,     3,000
    PWR-ME3750-AC,     1,000
    PWR-MX480-2400-DC-S,     1,000
    PWR-MX80-AC-S,     1,000
    PWR-MX960-AC-S,     1,000
    PWR2-20W-AC,     6,000
    QFX5100-96S-AFI,     1,000
    QSFP-H40G-CU2M,     3,000
    RE-S-1800X4-16G ,     2,000
    RE-S-2000-4096-S,     1,000
    RE-S-MX104-S,     2,000
    RSP720-3C-GE,     9,000
    SCE2020-4XGBE DC,     1,000
    serial-eia/tia-232,     1,000
    SFP-10G-LR,     3,000
    SFP-10G-SR=,     13,000
    SFP-GE-T,     10,000
    SFP-WDM-0203A LC,     2,000
    SFP-WDM-0203AS,     25,000
    SFP-WDM-0203B  LC,     3,000
    SFP-WDM-0203BS,     23,000
    SFP-WDM-0220AS,     2,000
    SFP-WDM3.10,     1,000
    SFP-WDM5.10,     2,000
    SFP+ , 40 SFP-10G-ER,     1,000
    SPA-10X1GE-V2 ,     1,000
    SPA-112 ,     1,000
    SPA-1X10GE-L-V2,     1,000
    SPA502G,     5,000
    SR1625URSASR,     1,000
    SRW208P,     3,000
    sx-sfp 1000base sx,     10,000
    TOHK-1500-2,     1,000
    VIC-2FXO,     2,000
    VIC-4FXS/DID,     2,000
    VIC2-2FXO,     1,000
    VIC2-FXS,     2,000
    VIC3-2FXS/DID,     1,000
    VR5VR567214FBW-MH 2GB,     4,000
    VS-S720-10G-3C,     2,000
    VWIC-1MFT-E1,     4,000
    VWIC2-1MFT-G703,     4,000
    VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
    VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1,     1,000
    wdm-sfp-g-10sc-ac,     1,000
    wdm-sfp-g-10sc-c,     1,000
    WIC-1ADSL,     1,000
    WIC-1ADSL-IDG,     1,000
    WIC-1B-S/T V3,     2,000
    WIC-1SHDSL V3,     1,000
    WIC-1T,     2,000
    WS-C2924XL-EN,     1,000
    WS-C2940-8TT-S,     3,000
    WS-C2950-12,     3,000
    WS-C2950-24 ,     5,000
    WS-C2950G-24EI,     2,000
    WS-C2950T-24,     19,000
    WS-C2955C-12,     1,000
    WS-C2960-24LT-L,     5,000
    WS-C2960-24TC-L,     5,000
    WS-C2960-24TT-L,     18,000
    WS-C2960-48PST-L,     1,000
    WS-C2960-48TC-L,     4,000
    WS-C2960-48TT-L ,     15,000
    WS-C2960+24LC-S,     5,000
    WS-C2960+24TC-S,     38,000
    WS-C2960+48TC-S,     1,000
    WS-C2960CX-8TC-L,     1,000
    WS-C2960G-24TC-L,     24,000
    WS-C2960G-48TC-L ,     13,000
    WS-C2960G-8TC-L,     12,000
    WS-C2960S-24TS-L,     15,000
    WS-C2960S-48FPS-L,     3,000
    WS-C2960S-48LPS-L,     4,000
    WS-C2960S-48TS-L,     15,000
    WS-C2960S-F24PS-L,     1,000
    WS-C3512-XL-EN,     1,000
    WS-C3524-XL-EN,     1,000
    WS-C3548-XL-EN,     3,000
    WS-C3550-12G,     1,000
    WS-C3550-24-EMI,     2,000
    WS-C3550-24PWR SMI,     1,000
    WS-C3550-48 MI,     1,000
    WS-C3550-48SMI,     7,000
    WS-C3560-12PC-S,     2,000
    WS-C3560-24PS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560-24TS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560-48PS-S,     26,000
    WS-C3560-48TS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560E-24TD-S,     1,000
    WS-C3560G-24TS-S,     14,000
    WS-C3560G-48PS-S,     11,000
    WS-C3560G-48TS-S,     25,000
    WS-C3560V2-48PS-S,     2,000
    WS-C3560V2-48TS-S,     2,000
    WS-C3560X-24T-L,     1,000
    WS-C3750-24FS-S,     1,000
    WS-C3750-24TS-E,     4,000
    WS-C3750-48PS-S,     2,000
    WS-C3750-48TS-E,     4,000
    WS-C3750-48TS-S,     5,000
    WS-C3750E-24TD-S,     2,000
    WS-C3750G-12S-E,     4,000
    WS-C3750G-24PS-S,     20,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U,     3,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-S,     12,000
    WS-C3750G-24TS-S1U ,     1,000
    WS-C3750G-48TS-S ,     23,000
    WS-C3750X-12S-E,     1,000
    WS-C3750X-12S-S,     4,000
    WS-C3750X-24T-S,     2,000
    WS-C3750X-48P-L,     1,000
    WS-C3750X-48P-S,     2,000
    WS-C3750X-48T-S,     7,000
    WS-C4500X-32SFP+,     2,000
    WS-C4900M   1 ,     12,000
    WS-C4948,     1,000
    WS-C4948-S,     13,000
    WS-C4948E,     4,000
    WS-C6500-SFM,     1,000
    WS-C6503,     2,000
    WS-C6506,     1,000
    WS-C6509,     3,000
    WS-C6509-E,     2,000
    WS-C6509-E-FAN,     2,000
    WS-C6509-E-RACK,     2,000
    WS-C6513,     2,000
    WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
    WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
    WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2,     2,000
    WS-CAC-1300W,     3,000
    WS-CAC-2500W,     4,000
    WS-CAC-3000W,     5,000
    WS-CAC-6000W,     7,000
    WS-F6700-CFC,     1,000
    WS-F6700-DFC3B,     1,000
    WS-F6700-DFC3BXL,     1,000
    WS-F6700-DFC3C,     1,000
    WS-F6700-DFC3CXL,     1,000
    WS-G5483,     15,000
    WS-G5484,     30,000
    WS-SUP720-3B,     3,000
    WS-SVC-CSG-1,     2,000
    WS-SVC-IDSM2,     2,000
    WS-SVC-MWAM-1,     11,000
    WS-X4148-RJ,     1,000
    WS-X4516  ,     1,000
    WS-X4624-SFP-E,     1,000
    WS-X4904-10GE,     7,000
    WS-X4908-10GE,     5,000
    WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 ,     1,000
    WS-X6148-GE-TX,     1,000
    WS-X6148A-GE-45AF ,     9,000
    WS-X6408A-GBIC,     4,000
    WS-X6416-GBIC,     3,000
    WS-X6516-GBIC,     1,000
    WS-X6516-GE-TX,     2,000
    WS-X6548,     1,000
    WS-X6548-RJ-45,     1,000
    WS-X6704-10GE,     4,000
    WS-X6708-10G-3C ,     17,000
    WS-X6724-SFP  ,     11,000
    WS-X6748-GE-TX,     2,000
    WS-X6748-SFP,     1,000
    WS-X6K-SUP2-2GE,     3,000
    X2-10GB-SR,     16,000
    X2-SFP +,     11,000
    XENPAK-10GB-ER+,     1,000
    XENPAK-10GB-LR,     1,000
    XFP-10G-LR,     6,000
    XFP-10G-SR,     2,000
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR,     3,000
     HP BL460c Gen8 Blade Server, HP BL460c G6 2 Intel Xeon 6 X5650, 48GB DRAM, ,     2,000
       C3K-PWR-300WAC Catalyst 3560E-12D and 3560E-12SD 300WAC power supply spare,     2,000
     HP 58x0AF 650 (JC681A),     1,000
     EX4500,     5,000
     Cisco 2851,     3,000
     Cisco ASR1001X ,     14,000
     Cisco  7604 19″,     1,000
     Cisco 871-sec-k9,     1,000
     Juniper SRX550-645AP,     1,000
     Cisco N55-M16UP,     2,000
     Cisco NPE-G1,     1,000
     CISCO SPA-8X1GE-V2,     1,000
     Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3B,     13,000
     GLC-GE-100FX,     3,000
     Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP,     1,000
     SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter,     4,000
     Compact Flash 256Mb,     3,000
    ISCO2851,     4,000
     Cisco ASR-9010,     1,000
     CISCO 7206VXR,     7,000
        

| | C


|

FAQ | | | . | .



:
̣
Inferno Solutions
Hosting by Ihor
:


Created 1996-2019 by Maxim Chirkov
, ,